Τετάρτη, 8 Ιουνίου 2016

START LIST ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ "ΕΥΑΓ. ΔΕΠΑΣΤΑΣ 2016"

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤA
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 80
ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 80
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 80
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 80
ΜΠΑΚΑΡΟΣ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 80
ΚΟΥΤΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 80
ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 80
ΠΟΥΛΟΥΠΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 80
ΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 80
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 80
ΓΚΡΟΠΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 80
ΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 80
ΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 80
ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΣΠ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΗΣ 80
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 80
ΚΑΠΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 80
ΝΑΡΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 80
ΜΗΤΡΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 80
ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2002 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 80
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 100
ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 100
ΛΑΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 100
ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1995 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 100
ΖΗΚΟΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1998 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 100
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1991 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 100
ΖΑΡΜΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1987 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 100
ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 100
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 100
ΖΑΡΜΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1985 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 100
ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1981 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 100
ΒΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΕΚ 100
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1992 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 100
ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100
ΛΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΕΚ 100
ΣΙΜΟΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 100
ΠΑΝΑΪΛΙΔΗΣ ΡΑΪΜΟΝΔΟΣ 1996 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 100
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 100
ΗΛΙΟΔΡΟΜΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 100
ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 100
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 100
ΠΑΛΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 100
ΤΣΕΝΑΙ ΧΙΛΣΕΝ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 100
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 100
ΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1978 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 100
ΛΑΛΑΙ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 100
ΕΝΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 100
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100
ΒΕΓΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 100
ΤΡΟΥΠΙΩΤΗΣ-ΚΑΠΕΛΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1995 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100
ΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 100
ΟΡΜΠΙΖΟ  ΚΡΙΣΤΟΦΕΡ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100
ΝΤΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 100
ΖΗΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 100
ΒΟΥΤΣΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1968 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 100
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 100
ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 100
ΜΗΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 100
ΤΣΙΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 100
ΚΟΛΟΜΤΣΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 100
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 100
ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 100
ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 100
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1998 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 100
ΑΛΤΖΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 100
ΜΟΥΝΤΡΙΧΑΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 100
ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 100
ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 100
ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 100
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 150
ΦΛΟΥΡΕΝΤΖΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 150
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 150
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 150
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 150
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 150
ΤΣΑΛΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 150
ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 150
ΚΟΥΤΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 150
ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 150
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 150
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 150
ΚΟΥΤΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 150
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 150
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 150
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 150
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 150
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 150
ΣΤΑΦΥΛΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 150
ΠΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 150
ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΑΡΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 150
ΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 150
ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 150
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΤΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 150
ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 150
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 150
ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 90 150
ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 90 150
ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 200
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1991 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 200
ΝΤΟΥΜΑΣ  ΗΛΙΑΣ 1994 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 200
ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1995 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 200
ΖΑΡΜΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1985 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 200
ΖΗΚΟΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1998 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 200
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 200
ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1993 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 200
ΚΑΪΚΗΣ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1999 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 200
ΛΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΕΚ 200
ΣΙΜΟΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 200
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 200
ΑΚΡΙΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 200
ΒΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΕΚ 200
ΦΡΙΛΙΓΚΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 200
ΣΤΟΙΚΟΣ  ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 200
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 200
ΠΑΝΑΪΛΙΔΗΣ ΡΑΪΜΟΝΔΟΣ 1996 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 200
ΠΙΠΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΦ 200
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 200
ΒΕΓΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 200
ΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 200
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ-ΚΑΝΗΝ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1998 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 200
ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 200
ΝΤΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 200
ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 200
ΕΝΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 200
ΖΗΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 200
ΒΟΥΤΣΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1968 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 200
ΤΣΙΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 200
ΚΟΛΟΜΤΣΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 200
ΠΟΚΡΙΒΤΣΑΚ ΠΑΒΛΟ 1998 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 200
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 200
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 200
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1998 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 200
ΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 200
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 200
ΜΟΥΝΤΡΙΧΑΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 200
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ  ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 90 200
ΕΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 400
ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1993 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 400
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 400
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 400
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1983 ΑΕΚ 400
ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 400
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 400
ΠΟΚΡΙΒΤΣΑΚ ΠΑΒΛΟ 1998 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 400
ΣΑΡΑΝΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 400
ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 400
ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 400
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 400
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 400
ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ  ΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 400
ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 400
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ-ΚΑΝΗΝ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1998 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 400
ΚΑΛΕΝΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ-ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ-ΝΙΚΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 400
ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 400
ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 400
ΚΑΓΙΑΤΖΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 400
ΒΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 400
ΤΣΑΡΑΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 400
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 400
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 400
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 800
ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 800
ΜΠΟΥΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 800
ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 800
ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1988 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 800
ΣΑΤΟΝ  ΓΟΥΙΛΙΑΜ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 800
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1989 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 800
ΠΑΠΑΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  800
ΑΝΔΡΙΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1996 ΑΕΚ 800
ΚΑΪΚΗΣ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1999 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 800
ΣΠΑΘΟΥΛΑΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1988 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 800
ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 800
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 800
ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 800
ΛΙΖΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 800
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 800
ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 800
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 1500
ΓΡΥΛΛΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΠΡΑΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΚΛΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1985 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 110 ΕΜΠ
ΜΠΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1995 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 110 ΕΜΠ
ΠΗΤΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 110 ΕΜΠ
ΣΚΑΡΠΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1997 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  400 ΕΜΠ
ΓΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΣΚΟΡΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΜΕΤΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΛΥΚΕΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΚΑΛΕΝΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ-ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ-ΝΙΚΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΓΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ  ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 90 400 ΕΜΠ
ΠΑΠΑΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΣΠ. ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΟΥ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΠΛΑΚΟΠΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΣΠ. ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΟΥ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
         
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤA
ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 80
ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 80
ΚΑΛΤΣΑ  ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 80
ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΝΟΥ  ΑΝΘΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 80
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΕΒΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 80
ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΛΙΖΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 80
ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΥ  ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 80
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 80
ΒΕΝΕΡΗ  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 80
ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 80
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 80
ΜΥΤΑΚΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 80
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 80
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 80
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2003 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 80
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 80
ΖΑΚΙ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 80
ΒΑΒΟΥΛΗ  ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 80
ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 80
ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 80
ΑΝΕΣΤΗ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 80
ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΙΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 80
ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΕΦΗ 2003 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 80
ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 80
ΚΡΟΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 80
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1993 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 100
ΔΑΛΑΚΑ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 100
MAΡΟΥΔΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1989 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 100
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 100
ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100
ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 1998 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 100
ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 100
ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 100
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 100
ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1988 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 100
ΣΚΟΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 100
ΝΑΚΟΥ  ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 100
ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΑ 1997 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 100
ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100
ΛΟΥΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 100
ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 100
ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗ  ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2000 ΣΑΚ.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1998 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 100
ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1997 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 100
ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1989 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 100
ΑΣΠΙΩΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 100
ΡΩΣΣΗ  ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 100
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1997 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 100
ΓΚΙΑΤΑ ΕΦΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 100
ΖΩΡΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ-ΥΠΑΠΑΝΤΗ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 100
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1995 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 100
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 100
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 100
ΚΑΝΑΡΗ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 100
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΥΡΤΩ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 150
ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 150
ΝΤΑΒΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΕΚ 150
ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΥ  ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 150
ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 150
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 150
ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 150
ΑΣΠΡΟΛΟΥΠΟΥ  ΘΕΟΦΑΝΕΙΑ 2001 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 150
ΠΟΔΑΡΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 150
ΖΕΡΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 150
ΣΚΟΛΑΡΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 150
ΡΗΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 150
ΜΠΕΤΣΑ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 150
ΛΟΥΚΑ  ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 150
ΚΟΥΤΕΛΕΚΟΥ ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 150
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ 2001 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 150
ΣΟΥΛΕΪΜΕΖΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2002 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 150
ΒΕΛΕΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΩΝ 150
ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 150
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 150
ΛΑΒΑΖΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 150
ΔΑΜΙΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 150
ΠΑΓΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 150
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΩΝ 150
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΕΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 150
ΚΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2002 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 150
ΛΑΟΥΝΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 150
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 150
ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 150
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2002 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 150
ΤΟΥΤΟΥΖΑ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 150
ΜΠΑΛΑΚΑ  ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 150
ΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 150
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2002 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 150
ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 150
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 200
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΦΑΝΗ 1992 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 200
ΤΣΑΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 1987 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 200
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 200
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑ  ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1989 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 200
ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1998 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 200
ΑΛΙΜΠΡΑΝΤΗ  ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 200
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 200
ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 200
ΝΑΚΟΥ  ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 200
ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 200
ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 1998 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 200
ΡΑΠΤΗ  ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 200
ΚΑΠΠΟΥ  ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 200
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 200
ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ  ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 200
ΚΙΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 200
ΣΚΟΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 200
ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 200
ΜΠΑΣΟΥΚΟΥ  ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 200
ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1989 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 200
ΚΟΚΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1998 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 200
ΚΟΤΣΟΜΥΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 200
ΓΚΙΑΤΑ ΕΦΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 200
ΖΩΡΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ-ΥΠΑΠΑΝΤΗ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 200
ΤΣΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 200
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑ  ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1989 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 400
ΚΟΥΤΛΗ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 400
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 400
ΔΕΔΕ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1992 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 400
ΠΛΕΥΡΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 1999 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 400
ΚΟΤΣΙ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 400
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 400
ΜΠΙΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 400
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 400
ΤΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ 2000 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 400
ΠΕΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 400
ΛΙΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1989 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1500
ΤΣΟΥΠΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1994 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1500
ΦΛΩΡΟΥ  ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1500
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 1994 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1500
ΘΕΟΦΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΕΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1500
ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1500
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 1500
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ   ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 1500
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  100 ΕΜΠ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΕΒΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΜΑΟΥΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΡΩΣΣΗ  ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΣΕΡΒΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΡΑΠΤΗ  ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΚΑΝΟΝΗ ΦΑΝΗ 1999 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΚΟΤΣΟΜΥΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΣΚΟΠΕΛΙΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 100 ΕΜΠ
ΔΑΛΑΚΑ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΦΡΑΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1983 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ  ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ  ΕΛΛΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΤΑ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΔΕΔΕ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1992 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 400 ΕΜΠ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΤΣΙΜΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΒΕΛΟΥΔΟΥ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑ  ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΜΠΑΣΙΝΑ  ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1996 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1973 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ
ΜΠΕΡΙΑΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΜΠΑΤΣΚΙΝΗ ΧΑΙΔΕΜΕΝΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΖΟΥΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΛΑΧΟΥΒΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΡΙΝΙΩ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΠΟΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΣΕΡΒΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΡΕΤΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑ  ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΑΛΟΓΑΚΟΥ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΑΒΡΑΝΤΙΝΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2002 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΓΚΑΪΝΑ  ΔΑΝΑΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡ. ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΤΣΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΤΣΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΜΑΛΕΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ   ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ
ΤΣΟΥΤΡΕΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ
ΤΣΙΜΑ-ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ
ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ
ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ
ΚΩΣΤΗ  ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ
ΤΣΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ
ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ
ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ  ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΣΑΚΑ ΥΨΟΣ
ΚΑΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΥΨΟΣ
ΑΟΥΝΤΙ ΣΑΡΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ ΥΨΟΣ
ΧΑΡΑΜΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ ΥΨΟΣ
ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΗ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΣΑΚΑ ΥΨΟΣ
ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΥΨΟΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗ  ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ ΥΨΟΣ
ΜΕΤΡΙΔΗ  ΑΘΗΝΑ 1990 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΥΨΟΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΥΨΟΣ
ΤΕΡΖΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2002 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ ΥΨΟΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ ΥΨΟΣ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου